Figure Skating Programs and Development/Pipeline Chart

Autumn 2016 Test Session


Our next test session is scheduled for Thursday, November 10. Please register by October 31 to avoid a late fee. Glissad Skating Club holds US Figuring Skating test sessions approximately every 2 months at the Ice Land Skating Center in Hamilton, NJ. All members of US Figure Skating in good standing are welcome to participate. Please contact Donna Console at 609-220-8188 with any questions.


Online Registration

Download Application

2016 Test Results

Congratulations to all the skaters for passing the following test levels!

Note:  Glissad members testing outside of the club will be recognized here.  These results will not be posted until the conclusion of the given month.

Tanya Arora Preliminary MITF
Savannah Barr Bronze Dance*
Willow Waltz
Brittany Benfer Solo Pre-Silver Dance*
Solo Fourteenstep
Solo European Waltz
Solo FoxTrot
Gwen Bloesch Intermediate Pair
Caleigh Brogan Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Trinity Cirinelli Pre-Juvenile MITF
Lana Clesca Pre-Preliminary MITF
Adrianna Codispoti Juvenile MITF
Cindy Dang Pre-Juvenile FS
Juvenile FS
Solo Pre-Silver Dance
Solo Fourteenstep
Solo European Waltz
Talia Davidson Juvenile MITF
Kira Davis Pre-Juvenile MITF
Elana Duggan Juvenile FS
Chrissy Duthie Solo Pre-Silver Dance
Solo Fourteenstep
Solo European Waltz
Antonella Falzarano Pre-Preliminary MITF
Lauren Gabie Juvenile FS
Junior MITF
Deanna Gardner Intermediate MITF
Ethan Hall Intermediate Pair
Caraline Herman Senior MITF
Jane Hu Pre-Preliminary MITF
Alexandria Jesse Solo Pre-Silver Dance*
Solo Fourteenstep
Solo European Waltz
Solo FoxTrot
Summer Kaminski Junior MITF
Kayla Leung Solo Gold Dance*
Solo Viennese Waltz
Solo Westminster Waltz
Solo Quickstep
Solo Argentine Tango
Sarah Li Pre-Preliminary MITF
Preliminary MITF
Che Lian Preliminary MITF
Lola Long Juvenile MITF
Juvenile FS
Sarah Mannherz Intermediate MITF
Nicolette Maroney Junior MITF
Mya Milanese Juvenile FS
Amanda Monte Pre-Preliminary MITF
Preliminary MITF
Anna Nagy Pre-Preliminary MITF
Mindy Naya Adult Gold MITF
Alyssa Paster Juvenile FS
Solo Pre-Bronze Dance
Solo Swing Dance
Solo Cha Cha
Raeanne Raccagno Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Hafsa Rahaman Pre-Juvenile MITF
Stephanie Robotin Adult Gold MITF
Devin Roskoph Pre-Silver Dance
Foxtrot
Victoria Russell Pre-Juvenile FS
Juvenile Solo Free Dance
Solo Pre-Bronze Dance
Solo Hickory Hoedown
Alexandria Schmainda Junior Pair
Ella Simko Pre-Juvenile MITF
Maggie Tang Juvenile MITF
Anusha Vasudevarao Intermediate FS
Ainsley Vetter Silver Dance*
Rocker Foxtrot
Isabella Vilarelle Pre-Preliminary MITF
Preliminary Dance*
Dutch Waltz
Canasta Tango
Rhythm Blues
Jamie White Pre-Juvenile MITF
Katie Yang Senior MITF
Jessica Zellers Pre-Gold Dance
Blues
* Level Completed
Savannah Barr Intermediate MITF
Bronze Dance
Ten Fox
Brittany Benfer Solo Pre-Bronze Dance*
Solo Swing Dance
Solo Cha Cha
Solo Fiesta Tango
Solo Bronze Dance*
Solo Hickory Hoedown
Solo Willow Waltz
Solo Ten Fox
Nina Bergman Pre-Juvenile MITF
Julia Blanchette Junior MITF
Cindy Dang Senior MITF
Solo Bronze Dance*
Solo Hickory Hoedown
Solo Willow Waltz
Solo Ten Fox
Kira Davis Preliminary MITF
Gina Dudas Pre-Bronze Dance*
Fiesta Tango
Elana Duggan Pre-Juvenile FS
Kiana Howe Pre-Juvenile MITF
Alexandria Jesse Bronze Dance*
Hickory Hoedown
Ten Fox
Ariana Kedoin Senior FS
Annabel Kim Junior MITF
Michael Marinelli Pre-Juvenile MITF
Brittany Plytas Preliminary MITF
Thulasi Ram Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Victoria Russell Preliminary FS
Solo Pre-Bronze Dance*
Solo Cha Cha
Solo Bronze Dance
Solo Ten Fox
Emily Schools Preliminary FS
Monica Tschang Silver Dance*
American Waltz
Tango
Rocker Foxtrot
Anagha Vasudevarao Intermediate FS
Anusha Vasudevarao Novice MITF
Nicole Wei Intermediate FS
Elizabeth Zegarowicz Novice MITF
Jenny Zhang Novice MITF
Ying Ying Zhao Intermediate FS
* Level Completed
Tanya Arora Pre-Preliminary MITF
Jessica Benco Preliminary MITF
Elizabeth Chang Intermediate MITF
Cindy Dang Solo Pre-Bronze Dance*
Solo Swing
Solo Cha Cha
Solo Fiesta Tango
Amanda Dombroski Senior MITF
Chrissy Duthie Novice MITF
Solo Bronze Dance*
Solo Hickory Hoedown
Solo Willow Waltz
Solo Ten Fox
Caraline Herman Junior MITF
Elizabeth Herman Juvenile FS
Michelle Kang Preliminary FS
Abaan Kermani Pre-Preliminary MITF
Jonathan Kim Senior MITF
Kaitlin LaCasse Senior MITF
Isabeau Levito Junior MITF
Che Lian Pre-Preliminary MITF
Seth Liang Pre-Juvenile MITF
Claire Liu Pre-Juvenile MITF
Dawn McEvoy Adult Gold MITF
Lily Orn Preliminary MITF
Olivia Osborn Junior MITF
Alyssa Paster Juvenile MITF
Brittany Plytas Pre-Preliminary MITF
Hafsa Rahaman Preliminary MITF
Thulasi Ram Pre-Preliminary MITF
Cynthia Reynolds Intermediate MITF
Victoria Russell Solo Pre-Bronze Dance
Solo Swing
Solo Fiesta Tango
Hadley Stimson Senior MITF
Claire Szuter Pre-Juvenile FS
Maggie Tang Pre-Juvenile MITF
Gloria Wang Preliminary MITF
* Level Completed
Kayla Leung Solo Pre-Gold Dance*
Solo Kilian
Solo Blues
Solo Paso Doble
Solo Starlight Waltz
* Level Completed
Savannah Barr Juvenile MITF
Pre-Bronze Dance*
Cha Cha
Fiesta Tango
Brelyn Baxter Intermediate MITF
Brittany Benfer Senior MITF
Solo Preliminary Dance*
Solo Dutch Waltz
Solo Canasta Tango
Solo Rhythm Blues
Eesha Bhaskar Juvenile MITF
Gwen Bloesch Intermediate MITF
Caleigh Brogan Pre-Preliminary MITF
Lili Chang Solo Pre-Gold Dance*
Solo Kilian
Solo Blues
Solo Paso Doble
Solo Starlight Waltz
Trinity Cirinelli Preliminary MITF
Cindy Dang Preliminary FS
Solo Preliminary Dance*
Solo Dutch Waltz
Solo Canasta Tango
Solo Rhythm Blues
Tabitha DiDonato Pre-Juvenile MITF
Holly Francescone Intermediate MITF
Jerica Huang Preliminary FS
Jada Hutchinson Pre-Preliminary MITF
Raveena Kumar Pre-Juvenile MITF
Madeleine Laws Preliminary MITF
Isobel Liang Pre-Preliminary MITF
Meaghan Lukacs Solo Pre-Gold Dance
Solo Paso Doble
Solo Starlight Waltz
Nicolette Maroney Novice MITF
Mya Milanese Pre-Juvenile MITF
Pre-Juvenile FS
Maheen Mirza Juvenile MITF
Lily Orn Pre-Preliminary MITF
Chyi-Chyi Ricketts Pre-Preliminary MITF
Devin Roskoph Pre-Juvenile MITF
Bronze Dance*
Ten Fox
Victoria Russell Juvenile MITF
Maggie Tang Preliminary MITF
Katherine Tschang Pre-Juvenile MITF
Ellen Wu Pre-Juvenile MITF
Lei Wu Junior MITF
Elizabeth Zegarowicz Preliminary FS
Ying Ying Zhao Juvenile FS
* Level Completed

Previous Test Results

Claire Szuter Novice MITF
Monica Tschang Pre-Silver Dance*
Fourteenstep
European Waltz
Foxtrot
* Level Completed
Eesha Bhaskar Pre-Juvenile MITF
Samantha Boyce Preliminary MITF
Sophia Farajallah Preliminary MITF
Susan Huang Juvenile MITF
Ariana Kedoin Senior MITF
Kayla Leung Solo Silver Dance*
Solo American Waltz
Solo Tango
Solo Rocker Foxtrot
Claire Liu Preliminary MITF
Nicolette Maroney Intermediate MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Maheen Mirza Solo Preliminary Dance*
Solo Dutch Waltz
Solo Canasta Tango
Solo Fiesta Tango
Solo Pre-Bronze Dance
Solo Cha Cha
Olivia Padalino Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Dana Piliere Senior MITF
Katherine Quintero Senior MITF
Hafsa Rahaman Pre-Preliminary MITF
Preliminary Dance*
Dutch Waltz
Canasta Tango
Fiesta Tango
Victoria Russell Pre-Juvenile MITF
Solo Preliminary Dance*
Solo Dutch Waltz
Solo Canasta Tango
Solo Fiesta Tango
Angela Sidoti Pre-Juvenile MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Nicole Wei Juvenile FS
Solo Bronze Dance*
Solo Hickory Hoedown
Solo Willow Waltz
Solo Ten Fox
Solo Pre-Silver Dance*
Solo Fourteenstep
Solo European Waltz
Solo Foxtrot
Ellen Wu Preliminary MITF
Elizabeth Zegarowicz Intermediate MITF
Ying Ying Zhao Senior MITF
Pre-Juvenile FS
Solo Bronze Dance*
Solo Hickory Hoedown
Solo Willow Waltz
Solo Ten Fox
* Level Completed
Chelsea Allen Junior MITF
Intermediate FS
Brittany Benfer Junior MITF
Intermediate FS
Elizabeth Chang Junior MITF
Trinity Cirinelli Pre-Preliminary MITF
Daniel Costanzo Senior MITF
Cindy Dang Junior MITF
Paige Freeman Pre-Bronze Dance*
Swing Dance
Cha Cha
Fiesta Tango
Julia Giarratano Bronze Dance*
Willow Waltz
Ten Fox
Susan Huang Pre-Juvenile MITF
Claire Liu Pre-Preliminary MITF
Gianna Marinelli Novice MITF
Devin Roskoph Pre-Bronze Dance*
Swing Dance
Fiesta Tango
Maggie Tang Pre-Preliminary MITF
Anastasiya Vasilenko Pre-Preliminary MITF
Preliminary MITF
Ellen Wu Pre-Preliminary MITF
Katie Yang Junior MITF
Solo Pre-Bronze Dance*
Solo Swing Dance
Solo Bronze Dance*
Solo Hickory Hoedown
Solo Willow Waltz
Solo Ten Fox
* Level Completed
Brelyn Baxter Juvenile MITF
Gina Dudas Preliminary Dance*
Canasta Tango
Rhythm Blues
Chrissy Duthie Intermediate MITF
Jamie Hahn Silver Dance*
American Waltz
Tango
Rocker Foxtrot
Jonathan Kim Junior MITF
Kaitlin LaCasse Junior MITF
Kayla Leung Senior MITF
Shi Ying Li Juvenile MITF
Meaghan Lukacs Junior MITF
Gianna Marinelli Pre-Juvenile FS
Michael Marinelli Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Nicolette Maroney Juvenile MITF
Maheen Mirza Pre-Juvenile MITF
Mindy Naya Intermediate MITF
Alyssa Paster Pre-Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Julia Paster Pre-Preliminary MITF
Victoria Perre Novice MITF
Katherine Quintero Junior MITF
Alexandra Reid Pre-Silver Dance*
Fourteenstep
European Waltz
Foxtrot
Victoria Russell Pre-Preliminary FS
Marilla Serodio Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Anagha Vasudevarao Pre-Juvenile FS
Anusha Vasudevarao Pre-Juvenile FS
Molly Wasserman Pre-Juvenile MITF
Jenny Zhang Intermediate MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
* Level Completed
Monica Tschang Bronze Dance*
Hickory Hoedown
Willow Waltz
Ten Fox
* Level Completed
Michelle Belousova Senior MITF
Nina Bergman Preliminary MITF
Ben Jalovick Senior FS
Madeleine Laws Pre-Preliminary MITF
Nicole Wei Solo Preliminary Dance*
Solo Dutch Waltz
Solo Canasta Tango
Solo Rhythm Blues
Solo Pre-Bronze Dance*
Solo Swing Dance
Solo Cha Cha
Solo Fiesta Tango
Naomi Winslow Pre-Preliminary MITF
Elizabeth Zegarowicz Juvenile MITF
Ying Ying Zhao Solo Pre-Bronze Dance*
Solo Swing Dance
Solo Cha Cha
Solo Fiesta Tango
* Level Completed
Elizabeth Chang Pre-Juvenile MITF
Tanya Covic Juvenile MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Jennifer Del Rosario Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Elana Duggan Juvenile MITF
Chrissy Duthie Juvenile FS
Sophia Farajallah Pre-Preliminary MITF
David Fox Adult Bronze MITF
Holly Francescone Juvenile MITF
Pre-Juvenile FS
Caraline Herman Novice MITF
Susan Huang Pre-Preliminary MITF
Preliminary MITF
Michelle Kang Intermediate MITF
Raveena Kumar Preliminary MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Shi Ying Li Pre-Juvenile MITF
Nicolette Maroney Pre-Juvenile MITF
Olivia Padalino Pre-Preliminary MITF
Cynthia Reynolds Juvenile MITF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Hailey Rosenfield Intermediate MITF
Angela Sidoti Preliminary MITF
Katie Yang Novice MITF
Solo Pre-Bronze Dance
Solo Cha Cha
Solo Fiesta Tango
Elizabeth Zegarowicz Pre-Juvenile MITF
Misha Zhilaev Preliminary Dance*
Dutch Waltz
Canasta Tango
Rhythm Blues
* Level Completed
Kayla Leung Junior MITF
Brittany Benfer Novice MITF
Juvenile FS
Lili Chang Novice FS
Davis Kim Preliminary Dance
Dutch Waltz
Rhythm Blues
Canasta Tango
Preliminary Solo Dance
Dutch Waltz
Rhythm Blues
Canasta Tango
Pre-Bronze Dance
Swing Dance
Cha Cha
Fiesta Tango
Pre-Bronze Solo Dance
Swing Dance
Cha Cha
Fiesta Tango
Sheridan McRae Pre-Preliminary MIF
Hailey Rosenfield Preliminary MIF
Preliminary Dance
Dutch Waltz
Annabelle Roth Novice MIF
Claire Szuter Preliminary MIF
Allison Tidd Juvenile MIF
Preliminary FS
Nicole Wei Intermediate MIF
Jenny Zhang Preliminary MIF
Yingying Zhao Juvenile MIF
Brittany Benfer Preliminary MIF
Kylie McGrath Pre-Preliminary MIF
Emily Ren Pre-Juvenile MIF
Chelsea Allen Pre-Juvenile MIF
Cindy Dang Pre-Juvenile MIF
Kelsey Daniels Juvenile FS
Pre-Bronze Dance*
Swing Dance
Cha Cha
Fiesta Tango
Sara Furch Preliminary
Jacquelyn Garcia Juvenile Solo FD
Intermediate Solo FD
Silver Dance*
American Waltz
Abbey Kirlin Pre-Preliminary MIF
Taylor Klimowicz Pre-Preliminary MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Meaghan Lukacs Pre-Silver Dance Solo*
Foxtrot
European Waltz
Sarah Mannherz Preliminary MIF
Gianna Marinelli Juvenile MIF
Dawn McEvoy Adult Bronze MIF
Annabelle Roth Bronze Dance
Ten-fox
Shan-shan Sun Adult Bronze MIF
Morgan Tromp Novice Solo FD
Monica Tschang Senior MIF
Nicole Wei Juvenile MIF
Yingying Zhao Pre-Juvenile MIF
Brittany Zier Pre-Preliminary MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
* Level Completed
Katie Landy Solo Silver Dance
Tango
Rocker Foxtrot
Kayla Leung Juvenile Solo FD
Novice MIF
Mindy Naya Preliminary FS
Gabriella Stewart Silver Dance*
Tango
American Waltz
Kaitlyn Torpey Pre-Bronze Solo Dance
Swing Dance
Monica Tschang Juvenile FS
Anna Vernikov Preliminary FS
Nicole Wei Pre-Juvenile MIF
* Level Completed
Brittany Benfer Pre-Preliminary MIF
Kelsey Daniels Preliminary FS
Spencer Emerson Juvenile MIF
Deanna Gardner Pre-Juvenile MIF
Pre-Juvenile FS
Alexandria Jesse Pre-Juvenile MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Davis Kim Senior MIF
Anna Kotelnikov Preliminary MIF
Genevieve Messa Juvenile MIF
Annabelle Roth Intermediate MIF
Allison Tidd Pre-Juvenile MIF
Morgan Tromp International Dance
Silver Samba
Jenny Zhang Pre-Preliminary MIF
Georgia Fremon Preliminary Dance*
Dutch Waltz
Canasta Tango
Rhythm Blues
Dawn McEvoy Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Adult Pre-Bronze FS
Keren Ribansky International Dance
Cha Cha Congelado
Rhumba
Silver Samba
Morgan Tromp Intermediate FD
International Dance
Rhumba
Monica Tschang Junior MIF
* Level Completed
Mary Berube Master Bronze Dance
Hickory Hoedown
Willow Waltz
Spencer Emerson Pre-Juvenile MIF
Sandy Fetter Junior Solo FD
Jacquelyn Garcia Silver Dance
Rocker Foxtrot
Lisa Gong Bronze Dance*
Ten-Fox
Rebecca Robotin Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Adult Pre-Bronze FS
Morgan Tromp Gold Solo Dance*
Quickstep
* Level Completed
Lili Chang Pre-Juvenile FS
Jacquelyn Garcia Pre-Silver Dance*
14-Step
Foxtrot
European Waltz
Anna Kotelnikov Pre-Preliminary MIF
Katie Lam Intermediate FS
* Level Completed
Chelsea Allen Novice MIF
Brelyn Baxter Pre-Juvenile MIF
Cindy Dang Novice MIF
Elana Duggan Pre-Juvenile MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Preliminary FS
Chrissy Duthie Juvenile MIF
Pre-Juvenile FS
Davis Kim Novice FS
Novice Solo FD
Pre-Silver Dance*
European Waltz
Foxtrot
Solo Pre-Silver Dance*
Solo European Waltz
Solo Foxtrot
Gabriella Kramer Pre-Preliminary MIF
Shi Ying Li Preliminary MIF
Katherine Quintero Novice MIF
Juvenile FS
Rachel Richards Intermediate MIF
* Level Completed
Claire Szuter Intermediate MIF
Preliminary FS
Monica Tschang Preliminary Dance*
Dutch Waltz
Canasta Tango
Rhythm Blues
Pre-Bronze Dance*
Swing Dance
Cha Cha
Fiesta Tango
Elizabeth Zegarowicz Pre-Preliminary FS
* Level Completed
Lili Chang Solo Silver Dance*
Solo American Waltz
Solo Tango
Solo Rocker Foxtrot
Chrissy Duthie Pre-Juvenile MIF
Preliminary FS
Pre-Bronze Dance*
Swing Dance
Fiesta Tango
Holly Francescone Pre-Juvenile MIF
Shi Ying Li Pre-Preliminary MIF
Seth Liang Preliminary MIF
Jenna Matsumoto Senior MIF
Paige Meixsell Novice MIF
Hailey Rosenfield Juvenile MIF
Juvenile FS
Preliminary Dance*
Rhythm Blues
Pre-Bronze Dance
Fiesta Tango
Solo Pre-Bronze Dance
Solo Swing Dance
Solo Fiesta Tango
Juvenile Solo FD
Victoria Russell Preliminary MIF
Esther Tulchinsky Juvenile MIF
Katie Yang Preliminary FS
Solo Preliminary Dance*
Solo Dutch Waltz
Solo Rhythm Blues
Solo Canasta Tango
Ying Ying Zhao Solo Preliminary Dance*
Solo Dutch Waltz
Solo Rhythm Blues
Solo Canasta Tango
Brittany Zier Pre-Juvenile FS
Juvenile FS
* Level Completed
Ava Hawthorne Intermediate MIF
Brittany Zier Intermediate MIF
Catherine Bashore Preliminary MIF
Michelle Belousova Junior MIF
Intermediate FS
Samantha Boyce Pre-Preliminary MIF
Elizabeth Chang Preliminary MIF
Lili Chang Solo Pre-Silver Dance*
Solo Fourteenstep
Solo European Waltz
Solo Foxtrot
Danielle Costanzo Junior MIF
Sarah DeFelice Pre-Juvenile FS
Jennifer Del Rosario Pre-Preliminary MIF
Holly Francescone Preliminary FS
Elizabeth Herman Senior MIF
Jerica Huang Intermediate MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Tanisha Khabe Pre-Preliminary MIF
Raveena Kumar Pre-Preliminary MIF
Nicolette Maroney Preliminary MIF
Maheen Mirza Pre-Preliminary MIF
Preliminary MIF
Angela Sidoti Pre-Preliminary MIF
Allison Tidd Novice MIF
Juvenile FS
Katie Yang Juvenile MIF
Intermediate MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Jenny Zhang Juvenile MIF
* Level Completed
Hailey Rosenfield Preliminary FS
Pre-Juvenile FS
Brelyn Baxter Preliminary MIF
Michelle Belousova Novice MIF
Brittany Benfer Intermediate MIF
Pre-Juvenile FS
Lili Chang Solo Bronze Dance*
Solo Hickory Hoedown
Solo Willow Waltz
Solo Ten Fox
Shannon Culbert Intermediate FS
Amanda Dombroski Junior MIF
Chrissy Duthie Bronze Dance
Cha Cha
Elise Eng Silver Dance
Tango
Rocker Foxtrot
Ava Hawthorne Juvenile MIF
Victoria Huggan Intermediate FS
Michele Kang Juvenile MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Ariana Kedoin Junior FS
Davis Kim Pre-Silver Dance
Fourteenstep
Davis Kim Solo Pre-Silver Dance
Solo Fourteenstep
Emily Nesson Junior MIF
Claire Szuter Juvenile MIF
Ainsley Vetter Intermediate MIF
Nicole Wei Senior MIF
Pre-Juvenile FS
Elizabeth Zegarowicz Preliminary MIF
Ying Ying Zhao Junior MIF
* Level Completed
Nicholas Cushman Preliminary MIF
Lili Chang Solo Pre-Bronze Dance*
Solo Cha Cha
Solo Swing Dance
Solo Fiesta Tango
Cindy Dang Intermediate MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Elana Duggan Preliminary MIF
David Fox Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Adult Pre-Bronze FS
Ava Hawthorne Pre-Preliminary FS
Seth Liang Pre-Preliminary MIF
Nicolette Maroney Pre-Preliminary MIF
Sheridan McRae Pre-Juvenile MIF
Katherine Quintero Intermediate MIF
Katherine Tschang Preliminary MIF
Esther Tulchinsky Pre-Juvenile MIF
Karen Wang Preliminary MIF
Lei Wu Novice MIF
Brittany Zier Juvenile MIF
* Level Completed
Chelsea Allen Pre-Juvenile FS
Brittany Benfer Pre-Preliminary FS
Preliminary FS
Lili Chang Solo Preliminary Dance*
Solo Dutch Waltz
Solo Rhythm Blues
Solo Canasta Tango
Chrissy Duthie Preliminary Dance*
Dutch Waltz
Rhythm Blues
Canasta Tango
Holly Francescone Preliminary MIF
Ava Hawthorne Pre-Juvenile MIF
Michele Kang Pre-Juvenile MIF
Sarah Mannherz Pre-Juvenile MIF
Hailey Rosenfield Solo Preliminary Dance*
Solo Dutch Waltz
Solo Rhythm Blues
Solo Canasta Tango
Preliminary Dance
Canasta Tango
Victoria Russell Pre-Preliminary MIF
Katie Yang Pre-Juvenile MIF
Jenny Zhang Pre-Juvenile MIF
Brittany Zier Pre-Juvenile MIF
* Level Completed
Chelsea Allen Preliminary MIF
Aleksandra Brittain Junior MIF
Annika Dahlgren Novice MIF
Dawn Damiano Pre-Juvenile MIF
Gail Damiano Master Novice MIF
Cindy Dang Preliminary MIF
Jacquelyn Garcia Intermediate FS
Bronze Dance*
Hickory Hoedown
Willow Waltz
Ten-Fox
Lisa Gong Bronze Dance
Hickory Hoedown
Willow Waltz
Samantha Gonzalez Pre-Silver Dance*
European Waltz
Davis Kim Junior MIF
Jennifer Kim Preliminary MIF
Kayla Leung Preliminary Dance Solo*
Dutch Waltz
Canasta Tango
Rhythm Blues
Meaghan Lukacs Bronze Dance Solo
Hickory Hoedown
Zachary Milestone Silver Dance*
American Waltz
Caroline Okun Intermediate MIF
Dana Piliere Intermediate MIF
Keren Ribansky Gold Dance*
Viennese Waltz
Westminster Waltz
Katie Ronquillo Gold Dance*
Westminster Waltz
Veronica Satterlee Juvenile MIF
Sarah Settlecowski Intermediate MIF
Theresa Thiele Juvenile Solo FD
Morgan Tromp Gold Dance*
Quickstep
Nicole Wei Preliminary MIF
Yingying Zhao Preliminary MIF
* Level Completed
Jacquelyn Garcia Pre-Bronze Dance*
Cha Cha
Swing Dance
Fiesta Tango
Davis Kim Intermediate FS
Theresa Thiele Gold Dance Solo
Westminster Waltz
Quickstep
Morgan Tromp Gold Dance
Westminster Waltz
Gold Dance Solo
Westminster Waltz
* Level Completed
Cindy Dang Pre-Preliminary MIF
Bridgette Favale Pre-Preliminary MIF
Tara Ghaemi Juvenile MIF
Yenteen Hu Novice MIF
Zachary Milestone Novice MIF
Katarina Ronquillo Gold Dance
Argentine Tango
Morgan Tromp Gold Dance
Argentine Tango
Viennese Waltz
Anna Vernikov Intermediate MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Bronze Dance*
Ten Fox
* Level Completed
Chelsea Allen Pre-Preliminary MIF
Lili Chang Pre-Preliminary FS
Preliminary FS
Novice MIF
Amanda Dombroski Pre-Juvenile MIF
Yuan He Senior MIF
Claire Huang Pre-Preliminary MIF
Jennifer Kim Pre-Preliminary MIF
Zachary Milestone Silver Dance
Silver Tango
Rocker Foxtrot
Mindy Naya Pre-Preliminary FS
Klaudia Stanislawski Pre-Juvenile MIF
Nicole Wei Pre-Preliminary MIF
Yingying Zhao Pre-Preliminary MIF
Laura Micciulla Gold Dance
Argentine Tango
Morgan Tromp Gold Solo Dance
Argentine Tango
Viennese Waltz
Georgia Fremon Juvenile MIF
Yuan He Junior MIF
Mindy Naya Pre-Bronze Solo Dance
Cha Cha
Swing Dance
Fiesta Tango
Natalie Tezsla Juvenile MIF
Theresa Thiele Senior MIF
Monica Tschang Pre-Juvenile FS
Deanna Gardner Preliminary FS
Mauranda Men Pre-Preliminary MIF
Laura Micciulla Gold Dance
Viennese Waltz
Mindy Naya Juvenile MIF
Theresa Thiele Juvenile FS
Monica Tschang Preliminary FS
Zachary Milestone Juvenile Free Dance
Claire Szuter Pre-Preliminary MIF
Theresa Thiele Pre-Juvenile FS
Pre-Gold Dance
Blues
Pre-Gold Solo Dance*
Blues
Morgan Tromp Juvenile FD
* Level Completed
Spencer Emerson Preliminary MIF
Deanna Gardner Preliminary MIF
Zachary Milestone Pre-Silver Dance
European Waltz
Foxtrot
Theresa Thiele Silver Dance*
American Waltz
Pre-Gold Solo Dance
Paso Doble
Starlight Waltz
Morgan Tromp Pre-Gold Dance*
Blues
* Level Completed
Sharon Adickes Preliminary MIF
Preliminary FS
Brelyn Baxter Pre-Preliminary MIF
Brittany Benfer Juvenile MIF
Nina Bergman Pre-Preliminary MIF
Lili Chang Intermediate FS
Danielle Costanzo Juvenile FS
Chrissy Duthie Preliminary MIF
Spencer Emerson Novice MIF
Elizabeth Herman Junior MIF
Deven Kelly Pre-Preliminary MIF
Kayla Leung Solo Pre-Silver Dance*
Solo Fourteenstep
Solo FoxTrot
Solo European Waltz
Claire Szuter Pre-Juvenile MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Nicole Wei Junior MIF
Katie Yang Preliminary MIF
Elizabeth Zegarowicz Pre-Preliminary MIF
Ying Ying Zhao Novice MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Preliminary FS
Brittany Zier Preliminary FS
* Level Completed
Elizabeth Chang Pre-Preliminary MIF
Danielle Costanzo Pre-Juvenile FS
Nicholas Cushman Pre-Preliminary MIF
Cindy Dang Juvenile MIF
Elena Duggan Pre-Preliminary MIF
Holly Francescone Pre-Preliminary MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Ava Hawthorne Preliminary MIF
Michelle Kang Preliminary MIF
Victoria Levine Preliminary MIF
Gianna Marinelli Intermediate MIF
Preliminary FS
Dawn McEvoy Adult Silver MIF
Annabelle Roth Juvenile FS
Allison Tidd Intermediate MIF
Pre-Juvenile FS
Shelly Umansky Pre-Preliminary MIF
Karen Wang Pre-Preliminary MIF
Nicole Wei Pre-Preliminary FS
Preliminary FS
Katie Yang Pre-Preliminary MIF
Sharon Adickes Pre-Preliminary MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Chelsea Allen Intermediate MIF
Preliminary FS
Juvenile Pair
Intermediate Pair
Brittany Benfer Pre-Juvenile MIF
Jennifer Chamberlin Pre-Preliminary FS
Amanda Dombroski Intermediate FS
Chrissy Duthie Pre-Preliminary MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Ava Hawthorne Pre-Preliminary MIF
Davis Kim Juvenile Pair
Intermediate Pair
Victoria Levine Pre-Preliminary MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Sarah Mannherz Pre-Preliminary FS
Hailey Rosenfield Pre-Juvenile MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Annabelle Roth Junior MIF
Juvenile Solo FD
Chelsea Allen Pre-Juvenile Pair
Pre-Preliminary FS
Lili Chang Senior MIF
Juvenile FS
Sarah Furch Preliminary MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Preliminary FS
Davis Kim Pre-Juvenile Pair
Intermediate Solo FD
Bronze Dance*
Hickory Hoedown
Willow Waltz
Ten Fox
Solo Bronze Dance*
Solo Hickory Hoedown
Solo Willow Waltz
Solo Ten Fox
Anna Kotelnikov Juvenile MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Katie Lam Gold Dance
Viennese Waltz
Argentine Tango
Lawrence Lung Junior FS
Gina Marinelli Pre-Preliminary FS
Michael Marinelli Pre-Prelimary MIF
Sheridan McRae Preliminary MIF
Annabelle Roth Pre-Silver Dance
Fourteenstep
Katherine Tschang Pre-Preliminary MIF
Katrina Wang Novice FS
Nicole Wei Novice MIF
Ying Ying Zhao Intermediate MIF
* Level Completed
Spencer Emerson Intermediate MIF
Georgia Fremon Pre-Bronze Dance*
Cha Cha
Swing Dance
Fiesta Tango
Michelle Kang Pre-Preliminary MIF
* Level Completed
Georgia Fremon Intermediate MIF
Deanna Gardner Juvenile MIF
Caraline Herman Juvenile MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Elizabeth Herman Novice MIF
Taylor Klimowicz Preliminary MIF
Anna Kotelnikov Pre-Juvenile MIF
Kayla Leung Bronze Solo Dance*
Hickory Hoedown
Willow Waltz
Ten Fox
Brittany Zier Preliminary MIF
* Level Completed
Chelsea Allen Juvenile MIF
Danielle Costanzo Novice MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Preliminary FS
Abbey Kirlin Preliminary MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Kayla Leung Pre-Bronze Solo Dance*
Cha Cha
Swing Dance
Fiesta Tango
Gabriella Stewart Senior MIF
Morgan Tromp Novice FD
Stephanie Wu Juvenile MIF
Katherine Wu Pre-Juvenile MIF
* Level Completed
Quincy Huang Preliminary Dance
Rhythm Blues
Canasta Tango
Kayla Leung Intermediate MIF
Laura Micciulla Pre-Gold Dance
Paso Doble
Theresa Thiele Silver Dance
Silver Tango
Rocker Foxtrot
Pre-Gold Solo Dance
Kilian
Morgan Tromp Pre-Gold Dance
Starlight Waltz

Quincy Huang Preliminary Dance
Dutch Waltz
Madison Longo Pre-Preliminary MIF
Preliminary Dance
Dutch Waltz
Rhythm Blues
Canasta Tango
Megan McEvoy Preliminary Dance
Rhythm Blues
Canasta Tango
Zachary Milestone Intermediate MIF
Mindy Naya Preliminary Solo Dance
Dutch Waltz
Rhythm Blues
Canasta Tango
Pre-Bronze Dance
Cha Cha
Swing Dance
Fiesta Tango
Katarina Ronquillo Novice Freestyle
Sarah Settlecowski Pre-Juvenile MIF
Tara Sulak Juvenile MIF
Theresa Thiele Pre-Silver Dance
European Waltz
Silver Solo Dance
American Waltz
Silver Tango
Rocker Foxtrot
Morgan Tromp Pre-Gold Solo Dance
Blues
Starlight Waltz
William Mayer Adult Pre-Bronze Dance
Swing Dance
Laura Micciulla Pre-Gold Dance
Starlight Waltz
Morgan Tromp Pre-Gold Dance
Kilian
Paso Doble
Pre-Gold Solo Dance
Paso Dobleo
Amanda Dombroski Preliminary FS
Caitlin Harding Pre-Preliminary MIF
Zachary Milestone Pre-Silver Dance
Fourteen Step
Chelsea Mischuk Juvenile Free Skate
Keren Ribansky Pre-Gold Dance
Paso Doble
Gold Dance
Quickstep
Katarina Ronquillo Gold Dance
Quickstep
Klaudia Stanislawski Pre-Preliminary MIF
Preliminary MIF
Natalie Tezsla Pre-Juvenile MIF
Theresa Thiele Junior MIF
Allison Tidd Pre-Preliminary FS
Masha Volski Pre-Preliminary MIF
Preliminary MIF
Danielle Costanzo Juvenile MIF
Anny Fan Juvenile FS
Kayla Leung Juvenile MIF
Mindy Naya Preliminary Dance
Dutch Waltz
Rhythm Blues
Canasta Tango
Casey Nelson Pre-Juvenile MIF
Charlotte Parker Pre-Preliminary FS
Morgan Tromp Juvenile FS
Pre-Gold Solo Dance
Kilian
Monica Tschang Intermediate MIF
Alice Zhang Juvenile MIF
Janet Fan Novice MIF
Zachary Milestone Juvenile MIF
Taeko Thiele Preliminary Dance
Rhythm Blues
Theresa Thiele Preliminary FS
Pre-Silver Dance
Fourteenstep
Alice Zhang Pre-Juvenile MIF
Smriti Ganjoo Pre-Preliminary MIF
Veronica Li Preliminary MIF
Cynthia Reynolds Preliminary MIF
Mindy Naya Pre-Juvenile MIF
Monica Joshi Juvenile MIF
Marisa Yacubovich Juvenile MIF
Taeko Thiele Preliminary Dance
Canasta Tango
Tess Thiele Novice MIF
Pre-Silver Dance
Fourteenstep
Foxtrot
European Waltz
Pre-Silver Dance
FoxTrot
Morgan Tromp Silver Solo Dance
Silver Tango
Rocker Foxtrot
American Waltz
Silver Dance
Silver Tango
Rocker Foxtrot
American Waltz
Taeko Thiele Preliminary Dance
Dutch Waltz
Eleanor Wilton Pre-Preliminary MIF
Gabrielle Forlenza Preliminary MIF
Lily Orlovsky Pre-Juvenile MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Theresa Thiele Bronze Dance
Hickory Hoedown
Ten Fox
Willow Waltz
Natalie Tezsla Preliminary MIF
Theresa Thiele Bronze Solo Dance
Hickory Hoedown
Ten Fox
Willow Waltz
Morgan Tromp Pre-Juvenile FS
Senior MIF
Pre-Silver Dance
Fourteenstep
Foxtrot
European Waltz
Pre-Silver Solo Dance
Fourteenstep
Foxtrot
European Waltz
Amanda Dombroski Preliminary MIF
Pre-Preliminary FS
Theresa Thiele Intermediate MIF
Tess Thiele PrePreliminary FS
Pre-Bronze Dance
Cha Cha
Swing Dance
Fiesta Tango
Pre-Bronze Solo Dance
Cha Cha
Swing Dance
Fiesta Tango
Morgan Tromp Bronze Dance
Hickory Hoedown
Ten Fox
Willow Waltz
Bronze Solo Dance
Hickory Hoedown
Ten Fox
Willow Waltz